Book Tour
1404 - 620 Cardero Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

1404 - 620 Cardero Street

Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Condo
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Size: 608 sqft
Mnt Fee: $493.00
$760,000

About this Property in Vancouver West

CARDERO - an architectural sculpture of luxury & innovation, in the heart of Coal Harbor, at the edge of West End, Stanley Park & Business District. Exceptional, thoughtfully curated finishings from Italian kitchen to integrated technology. 621sf, 1+den w/floor2ceiling window + in-suite flex room an

CARDERO - an architectural sculpture of luxury & innovation, in the heart of Coal Harbor, at the edge of West End, Stanley Park & Business District. Exceptional, thoughtfully curated finishings from Italian kitchen to integrated technology. 621sf, 1+den w/floor2ceiling window + in-suite flex room and BOSAspace™ built-in furniture to fit your ever-changing lifestyle. Premium Miele appliances, book-matched porcelain Calacatta slab, wide-plank oak hardwood flooring, honed limestone tile, Control4 home automation for lighting, music, heating/cooling. The views are a stunning display of light reflecting off the surrounding buildings at different times of day. 24/7 concierge, gym, roof top deck w/ BBQ area, indoor and outdoor lounge with fireside seating & BOSAfresh. Living well - redefined!

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

More Details
  • MLS®: R3174078
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Type: Condo
  • Building: 620 Cardero Street, Vancouver West
  • Size: 608 sqft
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Half Baths: 0
  • Taxes: $2913.17
  • Strata: $493.00
  • Parking: Underground, Guest (1)
  • View: City
  • Basement: None
  • Storeys: 1 storeys
  • Year Built: 2020
Address on Google Mapsmap marker icon

More about Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Latitude: 49.290724

Longitude: -123.1300414


Share Location

Contact us now to get started with your next move!

Lance: 604.924.8282

Nik: 604.992.9451













Similar Listings

508 - 555 Jervis Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
508 - 555 Jervis Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$585,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 530 sqft

Listed by Grand Central Realty.

1708 - 1331 W Georgia Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
1708 - 1331 W Georgia Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$548,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 537 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

608 - 1166 Melville Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
New Listing
608 - 1166 Melville Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$719,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 588 sqft

Listed by Century 21 In Town Realty.