Book Tour
203 - 15375 17 Avenue, King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock

203 - 15375 17 Avenue

King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock

Condo
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Size: 1,106 sqft
Mnt Fee: $496.98
$560,000

About this Property in South Surrey White Rock

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a highly desirable neighbourhood. Bright, spacious, and immaculately maintained, this move-in-ready home offers a comfortable and inviting layout. Located in a family-friendly complex, you’ll enjoy easy access to shopping, res

Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a highly desirable neighbourhood. Bright, spacious, and immaculately maintained, this move-in-ready home offers a comfortable and inviting layout. Located in a family-friendly complex, you’ll enjoy easy access to shopping, restaurants, transit, parks, and beautiful White Rock Beach. A wonderful opportunity to enjoy a stylish home in a welcoming community with everything you need close at hand. Please note, pets are not permitted.

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

More Details
  • MLS®: R3166075
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Type: Condo
  • Building: 15375 17 Avenue, South Surrey White Rock
  • Size: 1,106 sqft
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Half Baths: 0
  • Taxes: $2454.02
  • Strata: $496.98
  • Parking: Garage Under Building, Guest, Front Access (1)
  • Basement: None
  • Storeys: 3 storeys
  • Year Built: 1993
Address on Google Mapsmap marker icon

More about King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock

Latitude: 49.03319332

Longitude: -122.79621438


Share Location

Contact us now to get started with your next move!

Lance: 604.924.8282

Nik: 604.992.9451













Similar Listings

202 - 15357 17a Avenue, King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock photo number 2
New Listing
202 - 15357 17a Avenue  
King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock
$729,500 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,256 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Performance Realty.

208 - 3528 146a Street, King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock photo number 2
New Listing
208 - 3528 146a Street  
King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock
$598,900 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 861 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24).

212 - 15313 19 Avenue, King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock photo number 2
New Listing
212 - 15313 19 Avenue  
King George Corridor, South Surrey White Rock
$475,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,210 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..