Book Tour
14750 Vine Avenue, White Rock, South Surrey White Rock

14750 Vine Avenue

White Rock, South Surrey White Rock

House
6 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Size: 6,036 sqft
Built in 2026
$3,388,000

About this Property in South Surrey White Rock

Experience exceptional luxury in this 6,036 SF residence with sophisticated contemporary design. Offering 4 ensuited bedrooms plus a 2-bed legal suite, it features imported marble, custom millwork, coffered ceilings & Miele appliances. A marble fireplace anchors the formal living room, while the gre

Experience exceptional luxury in this 6,036 SF residence with sophisticated contemporary design. Offering 4 ensuited bedrooms plus a 2-bed legal suite, it features imported marble, custom millwork, coffered ceilings & Miele appliances. A marble fireplace anchors the formal living room, while the great room with chef’s kitchen, pantry and prep kitchen is ideal for entertaining. A stunning primary suite offers a spa bath with sauna & exquisite walk-in closet. Retreat to the lower level with custom bar, games/theatre & gym. Enjoy a covered patio with BBQ, hot tub & rooftop deck with ocean views. Smart-home technology, radiant heat, HRV & A/C. Coveted Semiahmoo Secondary. Walk to the beach & Centennial Park’s tennis/pickleball, fields, playground and trails. White Rock living at its finest!

Listed by Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152).

More Details
  • MLS®: R3155988
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Type: House
  • Size: 6,036 sqft
  • Lot Size: 6,000 sqft
  • Frontage: 49.93 ft
  • Full Baths: 6
  • Half Baths: 1
  • Taxes: $9873.33
  • Parking: Garage Double, Front Access, Paver Block (6)
  • Basement: Full, Finished
  • Storeys: 2 storeys
  • Year Built: 2026
Address on Google Mapsmap marker icon

More about White Rock, South Surrey White Rock

Latitude: 49.0301064

Longitude: -122.8136977


Share Location

Contact us now to get started with your next move!

Lance: 604.924.8282

Nik: 604.992.9451













Similar Listings

15472 Buena Vista Avenue, White Rock, South Surrey White Rock photo number 2
15472 Buena Vista Avenue  
White Rock, South Surrey White Rock
$3,250,000 • House • 6 Beds • 7 Baths • 5,170 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

1040 Lee Street, White Rock, South Surrey White Rock photo number 2
1040 Lee Street  
White Rock, South Surrey White Rock
$2,950,000 • House • 6 Beds • 7 Baths • 5,855 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

1087 Finlay Street, White Rock, South Surrey White Rock photo number 2
1087 Finlay Street  
White Rock, South Surrey White Rock
$2,690,000 • House • 6 Beds • 7 Baths • 5,694 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty (White Rock).