Book Tour
304 - 2214 Kelly Avenue, Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam

304 - 2214 Kelly Avenue

Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam

Condo
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Size: 673 sqft
Mnt Fee: $366.66
$479,900

About this Property in Port Coquitlam

Immaculately maintained 1 Bedroom + Den in SPRING. Prime Central Port Coquitlam location, directly across from the Port Coquitlam Recreation Centre, steps to downtown shops and restaurants, and a short stroll to the West Coast Express. Features include newer laminate flooring, updated washer and dry

Immaculately maintained 1 Bedroom + Den in SPRING. Prime Central Port Coquitlam location, directly across from the Port Coquitlam Recreation Centre, steps to downtown shops and restaurants, and a short stroll to the West Coast Express. Features include newer laminate flooring, updated washer and dryer, and 9' ceilings throughout. The spacious walk-in closet comes with organizers and ample storage. North-facing with abundant natural light. Proactive strata. Includes 1 parking stall and 1 storage locker. Enjoy the building’s amenity/party room with kitchenette.

Listed by RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group.

More Details
  • MLS®: R3115903
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Type: Condo
  • Building: 2214 Kelly Avenue, Port Coquitlam
  • Size: 673 sqft
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Half Baths: 0
  • Taxes: $1748.33
  • Strata: $366.66
  • Parking: Garage Under Building, Side Access (1)
  • Basement: None
  • Storeys: 5 storeys
  • Year Built: 2013
Address on Google Mapsmap marker icon

More about Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam

Latitude: 49.2589348

Longitude: -122.7796032


Share Location

Contact us now to get started with your next move!

Lance: 604.924.8282

Nik: 604.992.9451













Similar Listings

102 - 2277 Hawthorne Avenue, Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam photo number 2
Open House Oct 24th - 25th, 12-4PM
102 - 2277 Hawthorne Avenue  
Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam
$469,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 578 sqft

Listed by Youlive Realty.

206 - 2267 Pitt River Road, Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam photo number 2
206 - 2267 Pitt River Road  
Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam
$519,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 800 sqft

Listed by Heller Murch Realty.

307 - 2343 Atkins Avenue, Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam photo number 2
307 - 2343 Atkins Avenue  
Central Pt Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam
$438,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 645 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.